TORNEO "MARVIN ALVAREZ" 2021-2022
2DA. Varonil

Dia

Jornada 1
Dom.
Lun.
Dom.

Dom.
Dom.
Dom.
Juev.


Jornada 2
Juev.
Dom.
Dom.
Dom.
Dom.
Dom.
Dom.

Jornada 3
Dom.
Dom.
Dom.
Dom.

Juev.
Dom.
-------

Jornada 4
Juev.
Dom.
Dom.
-------
Mier.
Dom.
Dom.


Jornada 5
Dom.

-------
Dom.

Dom.
Dom.
Dom.

Jornada 6
Dom.
-------
Lun.
Dom.

Dom.
Dom.
Juev.

Jornada 7
-------
Dom.
Dom.
Juev.
Dom.
Juev
Dom.


Jornada 8
Lun.
Dom.
Dom.
Dom.
-------
Dom.
Dom.


Jornada 9
-------
-------
Dom.
Lun.
Dom.
Dom.
Juev.


Jornada 10
Dom.
-------
Juev.
Dom.
Dom.
Juev.
Dom.


Jornada 11
Dom.
Dom.
-------
Dom
Juev.
Dom.
Juev.


Jornada 12
Dom.
Juev.
Dom.
-------
Dom.
Dom
Dom.


Jornada 13
Dom
Juev.
Juev.
-------
-------
Dom.
Dom.


Liguilla
Dom.
Dom.
Juev.
Dom.
Casa


Lobos
Durango
 Santos
BP United
Aztecs FC
Miran
Celtic

 
Santos
Lobos
 Durango
Dep. Hidalgo
BP United
Celtic
Miran

 
Dep. Hidalgo
Santos
 Lobos
Durango
Aranditas
BP United
Miran


Aranditas
Dep. Hidalgo
 Santos
Lobos
Durango
Aztecs FC
BP United


Aztecs FC
Aranditas
 Dep. Hidalgo
Santos
Lobos
Durango
Zorros Elite


Zorros Elite
Aztecs FC
 Aranditas
Dep. Hidalgo
Santos
Lobos
Celtic


Celtic
Zorros Elite
 Aztecs FC
Aranditas
Dep. Hidalgo
Big Boi’s FC
Lobos


Big Boi’s FC
Celtic
 Zorros Elite
Aztecs FC
Miran
Dep. Hidalgo
Lobos


Miran
Big Boi’s FC
 Celtic
Dep. Coras
Aztecs FC
Lobos
Dep. Hidalgo
 
 
Dep. Coras
Miran
 BP United
Celtic
Lobos
Aztecs FC
Dep. Hidalgo


BP United
Firpo FC
Miran
Lobos
Celtic
Dep. Hidalgo
Aztecs FC


Durango
BP United
Lobos
Miran
Dep. Hidalgo
Celtic
Aztecs FC


Durango
Lobos
BP United
Dep. Hidalgo
Miran
Aztecs FC
Celtic


Zorros Elite
BP United
Santos
Lobos
Visita

 
Dep. Hidalgo
Aranditas
Real Zamora
Zorros Elite
Firpo FC
Big Boi’s FC
Dep. Coras


Aranditas
Aztecs FC
Zorros Elite
Real Zamora
Big Boi’s FC
Firpo FC
Dep. Coras


Aztecs FC
Zorros Elite
Celtic
Big Boi’s FC
Real Zamora
Dep. Coras
Firpo FC

 
Zorros Elite
Celtic
Big Boi’s FC
Miran
Dep. Coras
Real Zamora
Firpo FC


Celtic
Big Boi’s FC
Miran
Dep. Coras
BP United
Firpo FC
Real Zamora


Big Boi’s FC
Miran
Dep. Coras
BP United
Firpo FC
Durango
Real Zamora


Miran
Dep. Coras
BP United
Firpo FC
Durango
Real Zamora
Santos
 

Dep. Coras
BP United
Firpo FC
Durango
Real Zamora
Santos
Aranditas


BP United
Firpo FC
Durango
Real Zamora
Santos
Zorros Elite
Aranditas


Firpo FC
Durango
Real Zamora
Santos
Big Boi’s FC
Aranditas
Zorros Elite


Durango
Real Zamora
Santos
Dep. Coras
Aranditas
Big Boi’s FC
Zorros Elite
 

Real Zamora
Santos
Firpo FC
Aranditas
Dep. Coras
Zorros Elite
Big Boi’s FC


Santos
Real Zamora
Aranditas
Firpo FC
Zorros Elite
Dep. Coras
Big Boi’s FC


Celtic
Real Zamora
Aranditas
Dep. Coras
Fecha


10/17/2021
12/20/2021
10/17/2021
10/17/2021
10/17/2021
10/17/2021
10/19/2021


10/28/2021
10/24/2021
10/24/2021
10/24/2021
10/24/2021
10/24/2021
10/24/2021


10/31/2021
10/31/2021
10/31/2021
10/31/2021
11/04/2021
10/31/2021
-------



11/11/2021
11/07/2021
11/07/2021
-------
11/03/2021
11/07/2021
11/07/2021



11/14/2021

-------
11/14/2021
11/14/2021
11/14/2021
11/14/2021



11/21/2021
-------
11/22/2021
11/21/2021
11/21/2021
11/21/2021
11/18/2021



-------
12/05/2021
12/05/2021
12/02/2021
12/05/2021
12/02/2021
12/05/2021


12/20/2021
12/12/2021
12/12/2021
12/12/2021
-------

01/16/2022
12/12/2021


-------
-------
01/16/2022
12/13/2021
01/09/2022
01/16/2022
12/16/2021


01/16/2022
-------
01/13/2022
12/19/2021
12/19/2021
01/13/2022
12/19/2021


01/09/2022
12/05/2021
-------
01/23/2022
12/09/2021
12/12/2021
12/09/2021


12/19/2021
12/16/2021
01/09/2022
-------
01/09/2022
01/23/2022
01/16/2022



01/23/2022
01/20/2022
01/20/2022

-------
-------
12/19/2021
12/05/2021


01/30/2022
01/30/2022
01/27/2022
01/30/2022
Horario


10:00 AM
6:30 PM
2:30 PM
4:30 PM
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
7:00 PM


6:30 PM
1:30 PM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:00 PM



11:00 AM
4:30 PM
9:30 AM
12:30 PM
8:00 PM
2:30 PM
-------


8:00 PM
10:00 AM
2:30 PM
-------
7:00 PM
12:30 PM
4:30 PM



4:00 PM
7:00 PM
-------
2:30 PM

2:30 PM
4:00 PM

5:30PM


4:00 PM

-------
8:00 PM
2:30 PM
5:30 PM
4:00 PM
8:30 PM


-------
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
12:30 PM



8:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
12:30 PM
-------
10:00 AM
2:30 PM


-------
-------
2:30 PM
8:00 PM
12:30 PM
4:00 PM
7:00 PM


4:00 PM
-------

7:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
7:00 PM
11:30 AM


4:00 PM
4:00 PM
-------
2:00PM
8:30 PM
11:00 AM
7:00 PM



10:00 AM
7:00 PM
2:30 PM
-------
11:00 AM
4:00PM
1:00 PM


12:30PM
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
-------
-------
4:00 PM

2:30 PM


4:00 PM
2:30 PM
6:30 PM
12:30 PM
Campo


Bag. #3
Bag. #4
​Ave. 53 #3
​Ave. 53 #3
Bag. #3
​Bag. #3
​Ave. 53 #2


Ave. 53 #2
​Bag. #3
​Bag. #3
​Bag. #3
Ave. 53 #1
​Bag. #3
Ave. 53 #3


​Bag. #3
​Bag. #3
​Bag. #3
​Bag. #3
Bag. #2
​Bag. #3
-------


Bag. #1
Bag. #3
Bag. #3
-------
Ave. 53 #2
Bag. #3
Bag. #3


​Bag. #5
Bag. #1
-------
​Bag. #6
​Bag. #5
​Bag. #6
Bag. #5


Bag. #5
-------
Bag. #1
Bag. #1
Bag. #1
Bag. #1
Bag. #1


-------
Bag. #4
Bag. #4
Bag. #4
Bag. #4
Bag. #3
Bag. #4


Bag. #4
Bag. #4
Bag. #3
Bag. #4
-------
Bag. #3
Bag. #4


-------
-------
Bag. #3
Bag. #3
Bag. #3
Bag. #4
Bag. #1


Bag. #3
-------
Bag. #3
Bag. #3
Bag. #3
Bag. #4
Bag. #3


Bag. #3
Bag. #3
-------
Bag #3
Bag. #1
Bag. #4
Bag. #3


Bag. #4
Bag. #4
Bag. #3
-------
Bag. #3
Bag #3
Bag. #3


Bag #3
Bag. #3
Bag. #4
-------
-------
Bag. #3
Bag. #3


Bag. #3
Bag. #3
Bag. #4
Bag. #3
Resultado


2-0
1-0 PxD
3-2
1-3
1-0 PxD
0-2
2-1


5-1
5-2
0-2
1-2
3-0
1-0 PxD
0-1 PxD


2-0
3-1
2-3
7-1
0-1
6-1
0-1 PxD


2-2
1-0 PxD
5-4
1-0 PxD
0-2
0-8
7-0


2-2

1-0 PxD
6-4
3-7
6-0
1-0 PxD


5-0
1-0 PxD
4-2
1-1
3-3
2-1
2-2


1-0 PxD
3-2
1-3
8-0
2-2
1-1
1-0


2-6
2-1
6-0
1-2
0-1 PxD
3-3
1-0 PxD


0-1 PxD
1-0 PxD
0-4
3-1
2-2
0-1
1-3


1-0 PxD
0-1 PxD
3-0
0-2
6-0
0-2
0-5


5-0
0-1PxD
0-1 PxD
1-4
2-3
2-1
0-5


3-4
3-0
1-0 PxD
0-1 PxD
0-2
1-3
1-0 PxD


0-2
1-1
3-2
1-0 PxD
0-1 PxD
0-4
3-2
.